Tournament
Yellow Group | IchessU ID | rnd 1 | rnd 2 | rnd 3 | rnd 4 | rnd 5 | rnd 6 | Total Score | |
1 | Meloni Gross | lornegross | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Chaitra Doddi | chaitradoddi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Loren | Michaelzu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Rahm | Rahm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round 6:
Chaitra vs Meloni Sat April 11 9am Pacific/12pm Eastern
Loren vs Rahm Sat April 11 3:00 PM Eastern
Brown Group | IchessU ID | rnd 1 | rnd 2 | rnd 3 | rnd 4 | rnd 5 | rnd 6 | Total Score | |
1 | Krivi | Krivi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Virgile | vrs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Nicholas | Nicholas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Liam | FishmanLiam | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Round 6:
Virgile vs Krivi Sat April 11 Krivi wins. Virgile unavailable to play
Nicholas vs Liam Sat April 11 10:00 AM Pacific 6:00 PM UK
Green group | IchessU ID | rnd 1 | rnd 2 | rnd 3 | rnd 4 | rnd 5 | rnd 6 | Total Score | |
1 | Oliver | Revilo | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 |
2 | Leo Frank | Leo2010 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Matthew Awad | mawad | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Samson | Samson | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 |
Round 6:
Leo vs Oliver Sat April 11 4:00 PM Eastern
Matthew vs Samson Sat April 11 6:00 PM Eastern
Matthew vs Samson Sat April 11 6:00 PM Eastern
Blue Group | IchessU ID | rnd 1 | rnd 2 | rnd 3 | rnd 4 | rnd 5 | rnd 6 | Total Score | |
1 | Eshansh | eshansh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Kevin Ostrobrod | kevino | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Caleb | cherrymood | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Lorne Gross | wildstyle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Round 6:
Kevin vs Eshansh Sat April 11 4:00 PM Eastern
Caleb vs Lorne Sat April 11 4:00 PM Eastern
Caleb vs Lorne Sat April 11 4:00 PM Eastern
Red Group | IchessU ID | rnd 1 | rnd 2 | rnd 3 | rnd 4 | rnd 5 | rnd 6 | Total Score | |
1 | James | Jalomez | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Daniel | FishmanDaniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Albert Rabinovich | albertr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Harshita | jay230575 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Round 6:
Daniel vs James Sat April 11 12:00 PM Pacific 8:00 PM UK
Albert vs Harshita Sat April 11 1:00 PM Eastern 6:00 PM UK
Albert vs Harshita Sat April 11 1:00 PM Eastern 6:00 PM UK
Black Group | IchessU ID | rnd 1 | rnd 2 | rnd 3 | rnd 4 | rnd 5 | rnd 6 | rnd 7 | rnd 8 | rnd 9 | rnd 10 | Total Score | |
1 | Hadrien | Redbaron | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Noah | snuffy27 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Finn Flavin | flavinds | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
4 | Leon Ostrobrod | leono | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
5 | Tom Bennet | dreamdevil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Remaining games:
Tom Bennet vs Finn Flavin Saturday April 11 8pm UK / 12pm Pacific
Leon Ostrobrod vs Tom Bennet Sunday April 12 3pm Eastern / 8:00pm UK
Leon Ostrobrod vs Tom Bennet Sunday April 12 3pm Eastern / 8:00pm UK
Leon Ostrobrod vs Finn Flavin? Tuesday April 14 3pm Pacific / 6pm Eastern